参赛队伍
战队数据 | 比赛场次 | 胜率 | 击杀 | 死亡 | 击杀死亡比 | 助攻 | 闪光助攻 | 首杀 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 33.333332 | 33.3% | 265 | 265 | 241 | 241 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 120 | 120 | 22 | 22 | 30 | 30 | |
| 1 | 1 | 66.666664 | 66.7% | 239 | 239 | 267 | 267 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 86 | 86 | 23 | 23 | 41 | 41 | |
| 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 50.0% | 213 | 213 | 214 | 214 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 73 | 73 | 11 | 11 | 31 | 31 | |
| 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 50.0% | 212 | 212 | 213 | 213 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 53 | 53 | 7 | 7 | 32 | 32 | |
| 1 | 1 | 66.666664 | 66.7% | 211 | 211 | 207 | 207 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 76 | 76 | 15 | 15 | 26 | 26 | |
| 1 | 1 | 33.333332 | 33.3% | 205 | 205 | 211 | 211 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 71 | 71 | 13 | 13 | 34 | 34 | |
| 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 100.0% | 169 | 169 | 137 | 137 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 52 | 52 | 16 | 16 | 26 | 26 | |
| 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 100.0% | 166 | 166 | 127 | 127 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 69 | 69 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 23 | |
| 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 100.0% | 151 | 151 | 94 | 94 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 54 | 54 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 22 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 137 | 137 | 170 | 170 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 68 | 68 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 20 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 127 | 127 | 166 | 166 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 50 | 50 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 20 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 93 | 93 | 152 | 152 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 30 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 13 |

